PALMARÈS PAR EDITION

 JTPR 6ème EDITION

Lauréats JTPR6 # ART

DOSOLRELAMI (Lauréats Edition 6 – ART)

Kevin HOEPPE (Lauréats Edition 6 – ART)

Lauréats JTPR6 # SPORT

Gymnastes Bernériennes (Lauréats Edition 6 – SPORT)

Maël RONDINEAU (Lauréats Edition 6 – SPORT)

Lauréats JTPR6 # DEVOUEMENT

JORDALEX (Lauréats Edition 6 – DEVOUEMENT)

Maïté SERENNE (Lauréats Edition 6 – DEVOUEMENT)

Lauréats JTPR6 # MÉTIER MANUEL

Carina PELMOINE (Lauréats Edition 6 – METIER MANUEL)

Les coiffeurs du Pays de Retz (Lauréats Edition 6 – METIER MANUEL)

 JTPR 5ème EDITION

Lauréats JTPR5 # ART

Groupe PENTAGONE (Lauréat Edition 5 – ART)

Mon Cher Morris (Lauréat Edition 5 – ART)

Lauréats JTPR5 # SPORT

Jérémy CARPENTIER (Lauréat Edition 5 – SPORT)

Pierre TYDGAT (Lauréat Edition 5 – SPORT)

Lauréats JTPR5 # DEVOUEMENT

Association ANKADIBE (Lauréat Edition 5 – DÉVOUEMENT )

Wanda DUPEBE (Lauréat Edition 5 – DÉVOUEMENT )

Lauréats JTPR5 # MÉTIER MANUEL

Aude SORIN (Lauréat Edition 5 – MÉTIER MANUEL)

Thomas LANDREAU (Lauréat Edition 5 – MÉTIER MANUEL)

 JTPR 4ème EDITION

Lauréats JTPR4 # ART

Groupe HIP OPEN MIND (Lauréat Edition 4 – ART)

Steven et Geoffrey MERLET – SWING CIRCUS (Lauréat Edition 4 – ART)

Lauréats JTPR4 # SPORT

Amandine GALLET (Lauréat Edition 4 – SPORT)

Lozène BESSON (Lauréat Edition 4 – SPORT)

Maxence ORANGE (Lauréat Edition 4 – SPORT)

Lauréats JTPR4 # DEVOUEMENT

Élèves du BTP CFA de Saint-Brévin (Lauréat Edition 4 – DÉVOUEMENT )

Mickaël MARTIN (Lauréat Edition 4 – DÉVOUEMENT )

Lauréats JTPR4 # MÉTIER MANUEL

Charlotte et Mathieu BILLET (Lauréat Edition 4 – MÉTIER MANUEL)

Mathilde GAUTHIER (Lauréat Edition 4 – MÉTIER MANUEL )

 JTPR 3ème EDITION

Lauréats JTPR3 # ART

Gaspard RIALLAND (Lauréat Edition 3 – ART)

Ludivine PECUSSEAU (Lauréat Edition 3 – ART)

Lauréats JTPR3 # SPORT

Cassandra GUILAINE (Lauréat Edition 3 – SPORT)

Emile AMOROS (Lauréat Edition 3 – SPORT)

Lauréats JTPR3 # DEVOUEMENT

Agathe DE MAUDUIT (Lauréat Edition 3 – Métier Dévouement)

Elie FRONT (Lauréat Edition 3 – Métier Dévouement)

Lauréats JTPR3 # MÉTIER MANUEL

Charlotte VISTE (Lauréat Edition 3 – Métier manuel)

Matthieu DEVY (Lauréat Edition 3 – Métier manuel)

 JTPR 2ème EDITION

Lauréats JTPR2 # ART

Amandine POTIER (Lauréat Edition 2 – ART)

LES CHO’ DU LAC (Lauréat Edition 2 – ART)

Lauréats JTPR2 # SPORT

Estelle GUEDAS (Lauréat Edition 2 – SPORT)

Ewen FERNANDEZ (Lauréat Edition 2 – SPORT)

Lauréats JTPR2 # DEVOUEMENT

LES JEUNES POMPIERS (Lauréat Edition 2 – DEVOUEMENT)

MUSI’PHIL (Lauréat Edition 2 – DEVOUEMENT)

Lauréats JTPR2 # MÉTIER MANUEL

Alexis LE MARECHAL (Lauréat Edition 2 – TRAVAIL MANUEL)

Tony LEVACHER (Lauréat Edition 2 – METIER MANUEL)

 JTPR 1ère EDITION

Lauréats JTPR1 # ART

Jérôme FOREST (Lauréat Edition 1 – ART)

Thomas PLANTIVE (Lauréat Edition 1 – ART)

Lauréats JTPR1 # SPORT

Honorine GROLIER (Lauréat Edition 1 – SPORT)

Jérémy SERAZIN (Lauréat Edition 1 – SPORT)

Lauréats JTPR1 # DEVOUEMENT

Adrien CHIFFOLEAU (Lauréat Edition 1 – DEVOUEMENT)

Alexandre LITAUD (Lauréat Edition 1 – DEVOUEMENT)

Lauréats JTPR1 # MÉTIER MANUEL

Floriane PUENTEDURA (Lauréat Edition 1 – METIER MANUEL)